*noted

29 hari lagi
sampaikanlah ya Rabb..

20 thoughts on “*noted

  1. titintitan said: ckckck… syusyaaah yah kalo anak mamah abah ;pkampungnya di mna neng?mana poscard nya?

    purwokerto…insyaAlloh dikirim nya pas di purwokerto, teh. biar stempel nya kantor pos purwokerto :D*padahal gak tau kantor pos di jakarta x_x

    Like

  2. cawah said: WARNING!!

    enggak, teteh… g da hubungan nya sebenerrnya.ini dyas kmaren nyari kantor pos malah nyasar mulu. giliran ketemu tutup.jadi besok d pwt mw agak lama an, jd ya skalian…:D

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s